9719 Manchester RD St. Louis, MO, 63119 314.968.4491

 
Quick Search Our Inventory

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
signup for our newsletter

New Store Hours

Mon  12:00 to  7:00

 Tues, Wed, Thurs 10:30 to 7:00

 Fri and Sat 10:30 to 8:00

 Sunday  CLOSED

 

 

Bookhouse
T-shirts & Mugs

Got Books?


Second Chapter

Proceeds from the
Book House
benefit Second Chapter
Life Center

 
 
 

Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy Dragon Lance Saga - Dragons of Winter Night: Chronicles Trilogy Volume II
Lake Geneva, Wisconsin TSR Ltd 1985 0-88038-174-4 / 9780880381741 Paperback Very Good 
Very Good, Paperback 
Price: 3.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy Dragon Lance Saga - Test of the Twins: Legends Volume 3
Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. Wizards of the Coast 1995 0-7869-0264-7 / 9780786902644 Paperback Very Good 
Very Good, Paperback 
Price: 3.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy Dragon Lance Saga - The Second Generation
Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. Wizards of the Coast 1995 0-7869-0260-4 / 9780786902606 Paperback Very Good 
Very Good+, Paperback 
Price: 3.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy Dragon Lance Saga - Time of the Twins: Legends Volume I
Lake Geneva, Wisconsin TSR, Inc. 1995 0-7869-0262-0 / 9780786902620 Paperback Very Good 
Very Good, Paperback 
Price: 3.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy Dragon Lance Saga -Dragons of Autumn Twilight: Chronicles Trilogy Volume 1
Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. Wizards of the Coast 1990 0-88038-173-6 / 9780880381734 Paperback Very Good 
Very Good, Paperback 
Price: 3.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy Dragon Lance Saga -Dragons of Spring Dawning: Chronicles Trilogy Volume 3
Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. Wizards of the Coast 1985 0-88038-175-2 / 9780880381758 Paperback Very Good 
Very Good, Paperback 
Price: 3.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy; Williams, Michael; Knaak, Richard Dragon Lance Saga: The War of the Lance: Tales II Trilogy Volume 3
Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. Wizards of the Coast 1992 1-56076-431-7 / 9781560764311 Paperback Very Good 
Very Good, Paperback 
Price: 3.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Weis, Margaret, Hickman, Tracy Dragon Wing: The Death Gate Cycle Volume 1
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1990 0-553-28639-0 / 9780553286397 Paperback Very Good 
Very Good, Paperback 
Price: 3.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Weis, Margaret, Hickman, Tracy DragonLance: The Dragons at War
Lake Geneva, Wisconsin, U.S.A. TSR, Inc. 1996 0-7869-0491-7 / 9780786904914 Paperback Very Good Jaquays, Paul; Valusek, Valerie A. 
Very good. Paperback, fantasy. 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Weis, Margaret, Hickman, Tracy DragonLance: The Dragons at War
Lake Geneva, Wisconsin, U.S.A. TSR, Inc. 1996 0-7869-0491-7 / 9780786904914 Paperback Good Jaquays, Paul; Valusek, Valerie A. 
Good. Paperback, fantasy. 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Weis, Margaret;Williams, Michael; Hickman, Tracy; Knaak, Richard A. DragonLance: The Reign of Istar (Tales II Trilogy: Volume One)
Lake Geneva, Wisconsin, U.S.A. TSR, Inc. 1992 1-56076-326-4 / 9781560763260 Paperback Very Good Elmore, Larry (cover); Fabian, Stephen 
Very good. Paperback, fantasy. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy Dragons of a Lost Star [The War of Souls Volume Two]
Renton, WA Wizards of the Coast 2002 0-7869-2706-2 / 9780786927067 Paperback Good 
Good+. Paperback, spine creased, corners slightly bumped. 
Price: 3.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy Dragons of Spring Dawning [Dragonlance Chronicles Volume Three]
Renton , Washington, U.S.A. Wizards of the Coast 2000 0-7869-1589-7 / 9780786915897 Paperback Very Good 
Very good. Paperback, corners bumped. 
Price: 3.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy Dragons of Winter Night [Dragonlance Chronicle Volume Two]
Renton , Washington, U.S.A. Wizards of the Coast 2000 0-7869-1609-5 / 9780786916092 Paperback Good 
Good. Paperback, spine and front cover creased. 
Price: 3.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy Dragons: Spring Dawning [Dragonlance Chronicles Volume Three]
Renton , Washington, U.S.A. Wizards of The Coast 2000 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
Very good-, paperback, edges rubbed. 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy Forging the Darksword: The Darksword Trilogy Volume 1; Bantam Spectra 26894-5
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Bantam Books 1997 0-553-26894-5 / 9780553268942 Paperback Very Good 
Very Good, Paperback 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy Guardians of the Lost: Volume Two of The Soverign Stone Trilogy
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Harpercollins 2002 0-06-102058-3 / 9780061020582 Paperback Very Good 
Very Good, Paperback 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Hickman, Tracy; Weis, Margaret Official Advance Dungeons & Dragons: DragonLance Adventures
Lake Geneva, Wisconsin, U.S.A. TSR, Inc. 1987 0880384522 / 9780880384520 Hard Cover Very Good No Dust Jacket Easley, Jeff [Cover]; Barr, George 
Very good hard cover, no dust jacket. Edges and cover rubbed. Corners pushed. Black-and-white illustrations. Pictorial cover. 
Price: 16.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy; Williams, Michael Test of the Twins (Dragon Lance Legends, Volume 3)
Lake Geneva, Wisconsin, U.S.A. TSR 1986 0-88038-267-8 / 9780880382670 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Elmore, Larry; Valusek, Valerie 
Very Good, Mass Market Paperback, edges rubbed, stain on foreedge, 343 pages, black and white illustrations by Valerie Valusek 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy; Williams, Michael Test of the Twins (Dragon Lance Legends, Volume 3)
Lake Geneva, Wisconsin, U.S.A. TSR 1986 0-88038-267-8 / 9780880382670 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Elmore, Larry; Valusek, Valerie 
Very Good, Mass Market Paperback, rubbed, 343 pages, black and white illustrations by Valerie Valusek 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy on 77sunsetbooks.com
Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy on Aedenstclair.com
Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy on Agorabooks.net
Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy on Alongthewaybooks.com
Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy on Areadershaven.com
Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy on Avenuebookandco.com
Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy on Awrittentreasurerarebooks.com
Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy on Baileybooks.ca
Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy on Boardsandwraps.com
Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy on Bongbongbooks.com
Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy on Brownsbooks.ca
Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy on Central-bookexchange.com
Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy on Cmereadbooks.com
Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy on Deansbookstore.com
Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy on Elsworthhob.com
Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy on Evesvintagevolumes.com
Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy on Greentextbooks.com
Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy on Itembazaar.com
Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy on Joyofbooks.net
Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy on Khbooks.com
Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy on Lakesidebooks.com
Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy on Llandeilobookshop.com
Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy on Massbaymedia.com
Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy on Mokadabooks.com
Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy on Peerlessbookstore.com
Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy on Rainydaypaperback.com
Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy on Readinghabit.com.au
Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy on Readitagain1.com
Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy on Remembrancebooks.com.au
Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy on Sackofbooks.com
Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy on Shop.abundatrade.com
Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy on Store.bookswithapast.com
Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy on Thebearbookcompany.com
Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy on Thebookbank.net
Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy on Thewellreadbookstore.com
Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy on Thriftybooks.com
Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy on Unclebooks.com
Weis, Margaret; Hickman, Tracy on Williamsbooks.ca

Home      About Us      Contact Us      Store Policies      Privacy Policy      Login


Design and Development by Muse Media
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie