9719 Manchester RD St. Louis, MO, 63119 314.968.4491

 
Quick Search Our Inventory

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
signup for our newsletter

New Store Hours

Mon  12:00 to  7:00

 Tues, Wed, Thurs 10:30 to 7:00

 Fri and Sat 10:30 to 8:00

 Sunday  CLOSED

 

 

Bookhouse
T-shirts & Mugs

Got Books?


Second Chapter

Proceeds from the
Book House
benefit Second Chapter
Life Center

 
 
 

Gerritsen, Tess Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Gerritsen, Tess Body Double
New York, New York, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 2004 0-345-45893-1 / 9780345458933 Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 
Very good/Very good. Hard cover, fiction, suspense. 
Price: 14.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Gerritsen, Tess Gravity
New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1999 0-671-01678-4 / 9780671016784 Hard Cover Very Good Good 
Very good. Hard cover, science-fiction and fantasy. Dust jacket show edge wear, small tear on top edge of front cover. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Gerritsen, Tess Gravity
New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1999 0-671-01678-4 / 9780671016784 Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 
Very Good/Very Good, Hardback/Dust Jacket, 342 pages, 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Gerritsen, Tess Harvest
New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1997 0-671-55302-X / 9780671553029 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
Very Good, Mass Market Paperback, spine creases, 343 pages, tight 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Gerritsen, Tess Ice Cold
New York, New York, U.S.A. Ballantine 2010 978-0-345-51548 Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 
Very good/Very good hard cover, very slight shelfwear to bottom of DJ, fiction, crime, women, law. 
Price: 13.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Gerritsen, Tess Ice Cold (_AV) (Audio Book)
2010 1423392051 / 9781423392057 Audio Book Very Good 
2010. Audio Book. Very good condition. 9 CD set. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Gerritsen, Tess The Bone Garden
New York, New York, U.S.A. Ballantine 2007 0345497619 / 9780345497611 Paper Back Good 
Good. Paperback, torn front page, spine creased 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Gerritsen, Tess The Bone Garden (Audio Book)
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Random House 2008 0739370847 / 9780739370841 Audio Book Very Good 
2008. Audio Book. Very good condition. 4 CD set. 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Gerritsen, Tess The Keepsake
New York Ballantine Books 2009 0345497635 / 9780345497635 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
very good, paperback, spine creased 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Gerritsen, Tess The Silent Girl: Rizzoli & Isles Book 9 [audiobook, Unabridged, 9 CDs, Performed By Tanya Eby]
Grand Haven, Michigan, U.S.A. Brilliance Audio 2011 1423392116 / 9781423392118 Audio Book Very Good 
very good audiobook, unabridged, 9 CDs 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Gerritsen, Tess The Sinner
New York, New York, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 2003 0-345-45891-5 / 9780345458919 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 
Very Good/Very Good, Hardback/Dust Jacket, First Edition, 342 pages, 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Gerritsen, Tess The Sinner
New York, NY Ballantine Books 2003 0345458915 / 9780345458919 First Edition Hardbound Fine Near Fine First Edition 
Fine/Near Fine; Hardbound; 342 pp.; First Edition. 
Price: 14.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Gerritsen, Tess The Sinner
New York, N.Y. Ballantine Books 2003 978-0-345-45892 Paperback Very Good 
Very good. Paperback, fiction, suspense. Spine and front cover creased. 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Gerritsen, Tess on 77sunsetbooks.com
Gerritsen, Tess on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Gerritsen, Tess on Agorabooks.net
Gerritsen, Tess on Alpha2omegabooks.com
Gerritsen, Tess on Arccbooks.com
Gerritsen, Tess on Areadershaven.com
Gerritsen, Tess on Avenuebookandco.com
Gerritsen, Tess on Baileybooks.ca
Gerritsen, Tess on Bailgatebooks.com
Gerritsen, Tess on Bellalunabooks.com
Gerritsen, Tess on Billquaybooks.co.uk
Gerritsen, Tess on Booklionshop.com
Gerritsen, Tess on Bookresq.com
Gerritsen, Tess on Booksagain.net
Gerritsen, Tess on Booksourcesonline.com
Gerritsen, Tess on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Gerritsen, Tess on Brownsbooks.ca
Gerritsen, Tess on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Gerritsen, Tess on Donquixotebooks.com
Gerritsen, Tess on Elsworthhob.com
Gerritsen, Tess on Evesvintagevolumes.com
Gerritsen, Tess on Hillcountrybooks.com
Gerritsen, Tess on Jrbooks.biz
Gerritsen, Tess on Khbooks.com
Gerritsen, Tess on Lakesidebooks.com
Gerritsen, Tess on Mokadabooks.com
Gerritsen, Tess on Moodybooks.net
Gerritsen, Tess on Mvfbooks.org
Gerritsen, Tess on Nomadestore.com
Gerritsen, Tess on Onenoffs.com
Gerritsen, Tess on Opcit.com
Gerritsen, Tess on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Gerritsen, Tess on Rainydaypaperback.com
Gerritsen, Tess on Readitagain1.com
Gerritsen, Tess on Remembrancebooks.com.au
Gerritsen, Tess on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Gerritsen, Tess on Store.bookswithapast.com
Gerritsen, Tess on Store.donatemybooks.com
Gerritsen, Tess on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Gerritsen, Tess on Tatteredjacket.com
Gerritsen, Tess on Thebookannex.com
Gerritsen, Tess on Thebookbank.net
Gerritsen, Tess on Thriftybooks.com
Gerritsen, Tess on Tradeabook.com
Gerritsen, Tess on Worldofrarebooks.com

Home      About Us      Contact Us      Store Policies      Privacy Policy      Login


Design and Development by Muse Media
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie