|
|
Leonard, Elmore ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Leonard, Elmore 52 Pickup New York, New York, U.S.A. Avon Books 1995 0380654903 / 9780380654901 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Very good mass market paperback. Spine and cover creased. Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Leonard, Elmore Be Cool 1999 Delacorte Press New York 0385333919 / 9780385333917 First Edition Hardcover 292 pp. VG+ / VG Top and bottom of spine lightly bumped. Dj is lightly rubbed; lightly worn at top of spine. Price:
14.80 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Leonard, Elmore Be Cool, a Novel New York, New York, U.S.A. Delacorte Pr 1999 0-385-33391-9 / 9780385333917 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Very Good/Very Good, Hardback/Dust Jacket, First Edition, 292 pages, jacket edges gently rubbed Price:
18.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Leonard, Elmore Killshot Arbor House/William Morrow New York 1989 1557100411 / 9781557100412 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good 287 pp. fine/vg Dj is rubbed; worn at top edge. Price:
7.60 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Leonard, Elmore. Killshot New York, New York, U.S.A. Arbor House/William Morrow New York 1989 1557100411 / 9781557100412 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good 287 pp. fine/vg Dj Price:
7.60 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Leonard, Elmore Killshot New York, New York, U.S.A. Arbor House / William Morrow New York 1989 1557100411 / 9781557100412 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good 287 pp. VG+ / VG A faint black stamp on ffep. Price:
8.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Leonard, Elmore Killshot New York, New York, U.S.A. Arbor House Pub Co 1989 1-557-10041-1 / 9781557100412 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Very Good/Very Good, Hardback/Dust Jacket, First Edition, 287 pages, jacket gently rubbed, Price:
9.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Leonard, Elmore Maximum Bob New York, U.S.A. Dell Pub Co 1992 0-440-21218-9 / 9780440212188 Paperback Very Good Very Good, Mass Market, spine creases, edges rubbed, 326 pages, tight, corner crease Price:
3.20 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Leonard, Elmore Mr. Paradise Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. William Morrow & Co 2004 0-06-008395-6 / 9780060083953 Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Very good. Hard cover, very good dust jacket, dust jacket has slight shelfwear Price:
8.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Leonard, Elmore Mr. Paradise Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. William Morrow & Co 2004 0-06-008395-6 / 9780060083953 Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Very good. Hard cover with very good dust jacket, fiction, mystery & detective. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Hiaasen, Carl, Leonard, Elmore; Barry, Dave, Hall, James W.; Buchanan, Edna Naked Came the Manatee E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam New York 1996 0399141928 / 9780399141928 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good 201pp VG, VG Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leonard, Elmore on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com Leonard, Elmore on Agorabooks.net Leonard, Elmore on Alpha2omegabooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Arccbooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Avenuebookandco.com Leonard, Elmore on Bellalunabooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Boardsandwraps.com Leonard, Elmore on Booklionshop.com Leonard, Elmore on Booksagain.net Leonard, Elmore on Bookwormandsilverfish.com Leonard, Elmore on Bookyahoo.net Leonard, Elmore on Brownsbooks.ca Leonard, Elmore on Coloradosusedbookstore.com Leonard, Elmore on Donquixotebooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Earthlightbooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Ebookisle.net
| Leonard, Elmore on Elsworthhob.com Leonard, Elmore on Evesvintagevolumes.com Leonard, Elmore on Hillcountrybooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Itembazaar.com Leonard, Elmore on Jeffstarkbooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Joyofbooks.net Leonard, Elmore on Jrbooks.biz Leonard, Elmore on Khbooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Lakesidebooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Lastwordbooks.org Leonard, Elmore on Mahlerbooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Mccauleybooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Mokadabooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Moodybooks.net Leonard, Elmore on Mvfbooks.org Leonard, Elmore on Nomadestore.com
| Leonard, Elmore on Oldfloridabookstore.com Leonard, Elmore on Opcit.com Leonard, Elmore on Rainydaypaperback.com Leonard, Elmore on Readinghabit.com.au Leonard, Elmore on Readitagain1.com Leonard, Elmore on Roberterwinbooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com Leonard, Elmore on Springstreetbooksri.com Leonard, Elmore on Thriftybooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Tradeabook.com Leonard, Elmore on Trillionbooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Unclebooks.com Leonard, Elmore on Williamsbooks.ca |
|
|