9719 Manchester RD St. Louis, MO, 63119 314.968.4491

 
Quick Search Our Inventory

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
signup for our newsletter

New Store Hours

Mon  12:00 to  7:00

 Tues, Wed, Thurs 10:30 to 7:00

 Fri and Sat 10:30 to 8:00

 Sunday  CLOSED

 

 

Bookhouse
T-shirts & Mugs

Got Books?


Second Chapter

Proceeds from the
Book House
benefit Second Chapter
Life Center

 
 
 

Dillard, J. M. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Dillard, J. M. Bloodthirst [Star Trek #37]
New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1987 0-671-64489-0 / 9780671644895 Paperback Very Good 
Very good. Paperback, fore-edge smudgy, slight shelfwear. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Dillard, J. M. Demons [Star Trek #30]
New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1986 0-671-66150-7 / 9780671661502 Paperback Very Good 
Very good. Paperback, edges slightly rubbed. 
Price: 3.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Dillard, J. M. Mindshadow [Star Trek #27]
New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1986 0-671-66090-X / 9780671660901 Paperback Very Good 
Very good. Paperback, fore-edge smudgy. 
Price: 3.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Dillard, J.M. Mindshadow: Star Trek #27
New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1986 0671607561 / 9780671607562 Paperback Very Good Vallejo, Boris (cover) 
Very good mass market paperback. Spine lightly creased. 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Dillard, J. M.;O'Malley, Katherine Possession (Star Trek The Next Generation, Book 40) Alien Entities Infect the Minds of Picard and His Crew
New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1996 0-671-86485-8 / 9780671864859 Paperback Very Good 
Very Good, Mass Market Paperback, clean, tight, 281 pages 
Price: 3.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Dillard, J. M. Star Trek: The Lost Years
New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1990 0-671-70795-7 / 9780671707958 Paperback Very Good 
Very good. Paperback, edges rubbed. 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Dillard, J. M. Star Trek: The Lost Years; The Missing Chapter in Star Trek History-Revealed at Last
New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1990 0-671-70795-7 / 9780671707958 First Pocket Books Paperback Printing Paperback Very Good 
Very Good, Paperback, upper corner bumped and curled, spine crease, crease near spine 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Dillard, J. M.; Twohy, David; Stuart, Jeb (screenplay) The Fugitive: A Novel
New York, New York, U.S.A. Island Books 1993 0440217431 / 9780440217435 Paperback Very Good 
Very good mass market paperback. Spine is creased. Based on the film starring Harrison Ford. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Dillard, J. M. Where No One Has Gone Before
New York, NY, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster Trade 1994 0671511491 / 9780671511494 Hardcover Very Good Very Good 
New/New. Still in its original wrapper. 
Price: 17.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Dillard, J. M., Color Illustrations Where No One Has Gone Before
New York, NY, U.S.A.: Simon & Schuster Trade, 1994 1994 0671511491 / 9780671511494 Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 
Hardcover.New/New. Still in its original wrapper. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Dillard, J. M., Color Illustrations Where No One Has Gone Before
New York, New York, U.S.A. New York, NY, U.S.A.: Simon & Schuster Trade, 1994 1994 0671511491 / 9780671511494 Trade Paper Very Good 
Trade Paper. No Dj. Very Good, 
Price: 13.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Dillard, J. M. on 77sunsetbooks.com
Dillard, J. M. on Agorabooks.net
Dillard, J. M. on Alongthewaybooks.com
Dillard, J. M. on Alpha2omegabooks.com
Dillard, J. M. on Areadershaven.com
Dillard, J. M. on Avenuebookandco.com
Dillard, J. M. on Bestmediadeal.com
Dillard, J. M. on Booklionshop.com
Dillard, J. M. on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Dillard, J. M. on Brownsbooks.ca
Dillard, J. M. on Central-bookexchange.com
Dillard, J. M. on Circlecitybooks.net
Dillard, J. M. on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Dillard, J. M. on Deansbookstore.com
Dillard, J. M. on Donquixotebooks.com
Dillard, J. M. on Earthlightbooks.com
Dillard, J. M. on Elsworthhob.com
Dillard, J. M. on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Dillard, J. M. on Grandriverbooks.com
Dillard, J. M. on Itembazaar.com
Dillard, J. M. on Lakesidebooks.com
Dillard, J. M. on Massbaymedia.com
Dillard, J. M. on Mccauleybooks.com
Dillard, J. M. on Memorieslostandfound.biz
Dillard, J. M. on Mokadabooks.com
Dillard, J. M. on Moodybooks.net
Dillard, J. M. on Net-treasure.co.uk
Dillard, J. M. on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Dillard, J. M. on Paradisefoundbooks.com
Dillard, J. M. on Peerlessbookstore.com
Dillard, J. M. on Rainydaypaperback.com
Dillard, J. M. on Readinghabit.com.au
Dillard, J. M. on Readitagain1.com
Dillard, J. M. on Roberterwinbooks.com
Dillard, J. M. on Sackofbooks.com
Dillard, J. M. on Shop.abundatrade.com
Dillard, J. M. on Skylarkerbooks.com
Dillard, J. M. on Store.bookswithapast.com
Dillard, J. M. on Svenandolesbooks.net
Dillard, J. M. on Thebearbookcompany.com
Dillard, J. M. on Thriftybooks.com
Dillard, J. M. on Used.orcabooks.com
Dillard, J. M. on Vagabondbookstore.com
Dillard, J. M. on Williamsbooks.ca
Dillard, J. M. on Youronlinebookstore.com

Home      About Us      Contact Us      Store Policies      Privacy Policy      Login


Design and Development by Muse Media
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie