9719 Manchester RD St. Louis, MO, 63119 314.968.4491

 
Quick Search Our Inventory

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
signup for our newsletter

New Store Hours

Mon  12:00 to  7:00

 Tues, Wed, Thurs 10:30 to 7:00

 Fri and Sat 10:30 to 8:00

 Sunday  CLOSED

 

 

Bookhouse
T-shirts & Mugs

Got Books?


Second Chapter

Proceeds from the
Book House
benefit Second Chapter
Life Center

 
 
 

Cussler, Clive; Dirk Cussler Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Cussler, Clive; Dirk Cussler Arctic Drift
New York G.P. Putnam's Sons 2008 0399155295 / 9780399155291 Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 
very good hard cover, very good dust jacket 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Cussler, Clive; Cussler, Dirk Arctic Drift
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 2008 0399155295 / 9780399155291 Hard Cover Very Good Very Good Signed
First printing. Signed by both authors. Hardcover, very good condition. Dust jacket, very good condition. 
Price: 28.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Cussler, Clive Arctic Drift
New York G. P. Putnam's Sons 2008 0399155295 / 9780399155291 Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 
very good hard cover, very good dust jacket, 2008 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Cussler, Clive Atlantis Found
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 1999 0-399-14588-5 / 9780399145889 Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 
Very Good/Very Good, Hardback/Dust Jacket, cover edges gently rubbed, jacket pushed at top of spine, 534 pages, tight 
Price: 12.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Cussler, Clive Atlantis Found
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 1999 0-399-14588-5 / 9780399145889 Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 
Very good. Hard cover, fiction. 
Price: 11.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Cussler, Clive Atlantis Found, a Dirk Pitt Novel
New York, New York, U.S.A. Berkley Pub Group 2001 0-425-17717-3 / 9780425177174 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
Very Good, Mass Market Paperback, spine crease, edges of spine rubed, 532 pages, tight 
Price: 3.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Cussler, Clive Atlantis Found: A Dirk Pitt Novel
New York, New York, U.S.A. Penguin Putnam Inc. 1999 0-399-14588-5 / 9780399145889 First Edition Hardback Very Good Very Good 
Very Good/Very Good, Hardback 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Cussler, Clive;Cussler, Dirk Black Wind
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 2004 0399152598 / 9780399152597 Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 
very good hard cover, very good dust jacket 
Price: 13.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Cussler, Clive; Cussler, Dirk Black Wind
New York, New York, U.S.A. G. P. Putnam's Sons 2004 0-399-15259-8 / 9780399152597 Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 
Very good/very good. Hard cover, fiction. 
Price: 14.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Cussler, Clive; Cussler, Dirk Black Wind
New York, New York, U.S.A. G. P. Putnam's Sons 2004 0-399-15259-8 / 9780399152597 Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 
Very good/Very good. Hard cover, fiction. 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Cussler, Clive;Cussler, Dirk Black Wind: A Dirk Pitt Novel
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 2004 0-399-15259-8 / 9780399152597 Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 
Very good. Hard cover, very good dust jacket 
Price: 13.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul Blue Gold : A Novel from the NUMA Files (NUMA Files Ser., Vol. 2)
New York, NY, U.S.A. Pocket Books 2000 067178546x / 9780671785468 Paper Binding Very Good 
Fine, paperback. 378 pp. A Kurt Austin Adventure. 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul Blue Gold: a Kurt Austin Adventure, A Novel from the Numa Files
New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 2000 0-671-78546-X / 9780671785468 Trade Paper Very Good+ 
Very Good+, Trade Paper, 378 pages, unbroken 
Price: 7.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul Blue Gold: A Novel from the Numa Files
New York, NY Pocket Books 2000 067178546X / 9780671785468 First Paperback Edition Paperback Very Good + First Edition 
Very Good +; Paperback; 378 pp.; First Paperback Edition. 
Price: 10.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul Blue Gold: A Novel From The NUMA Files
New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 2000 0-671-78546-X / 9780671785468 Paperback Very Good 
Very good. Paperback, fiction. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul Blue Gold: A Novel from the Numa Files; A Curt Austin Adventure
New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 2000 0-671-78546-X / 9780671785468 Paperback Very Good 
Very Good, Trade Paper, front end page price-clipped, top of spine gently pushed, very light corner crease, 374 pages, tight 
Price: 7.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Cussler, Clive Cyclops
New York, New York, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster 1986 067150374X / 9780671503741 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 
Very good/very good, hardcover, First Edition, ends of spine very slightly bumped. 
Price: 45.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Cussler, Clive Cyclops (Dirk Pitt Adventure Ser.)
New York, NY, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster 1986 067150374X / 9780671503741 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 
Very good/very good, hard cover, First Edition, 475 pp. 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul Fire Ice: A Kurt Austin Adventure
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 2002 0-399-14872-8 / 9780399148729 Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 
Very good. Hard cover, fiction. 
Price: 13.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul Fire Ice: A Kurt Austin Adventure
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group 2002 0-399-14872-8 / 9780399148729 Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 
Very good. Hard cover, fiction. 
Price: 12.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Cussler, Clive; Dirk Cussler on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Cussler, Clive; Dirk Cussler on Agorabooks.net
Cussler, Clive; Dirk Cussler on Ainsworthbooks.com
Cussler, Clive; Dirk Cussler on Alpha2omegabooks.com
Cussler, Clive; Dirk Cussler on Arccbooks.com
Cussler, Clive; Dirk Cussler on Areadershaven.com
Cussler, Clive; Dirk Cussler on Avenuebookandco.com
Cussler, Clive; Dirk Cussler on Baileybooks.ca
Cussler, Clive; Dirk Cussler on Bellalunabooks.com
Cussler, Clive; Dirk Cussler on Bestmediadeal.com
Cussler, Clive; Dirk Cussler on Billquaybooks.co.uk
Cussler, Clive; Dirk Cussler on Booklionshop.com
Cussler, Clive; Dirk Cussler on Booknetwork.org
Cussler, Clive; Dirk Cussler on Booksagain.net
Cussler, Clive; Dirk Cussler on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Cussler, Clive; Dirk Cussler on Brownsbooks.ca
Cussler, Clive; Dirk Cussler on Bulldogginforbooks.com
Cussler, Clive; Dirk Cussler on Catchandreleasebooks.com
Cussler, Clive; Dirk Cussler on Circlecitybooks.net
Cussler, Clive; Dirk Cussler on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Cussler, Clive; Dirk Cussler on Donquixotebooks.com
Cussler, Clive; Dirk Cussler on Elsworthhob.com
Cussler, Clive; Dirk Cussler on Evesvintagevolumes.com
Cussler, Clive; Dirk Cussler on Hillcountrybooks.com
Cussler, Clive; Dirk Cussler on Jeffstarkbooks.com
Cussler, Clive; Dirk Cussler on Joyofbooks.net
Cussler, Clive; Dirk Cussler on Khbooks.com
Cussler, Clive; Dirk Cussler on Lakesidebooks.com
Cussler, Clive; Dirk Cussler on Mccauleybooks.com
Cussler, Clive; Dirk Cussler on Mokadabooks.com
Cussler, Clive; Dirk Cussler on Monarchybooks.com
Cussler, Clive; Dirk Cussler on Moodybooks.net
Cussler, Clive; Dirk Cussler on Mvfbooks.org
Cussler, Clive; Dirk Cussler on Nomadestore.com
Cussler, Clive; Dirk Cussler on Onenoffs.com
Cussler, Clive; Dirk Cussler on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Cussler, Clive; Dirk Cussler on Rainydaypaperback.com
Cussler, Clive; Dirk Cussler on Readinghabit.com.au
Cussler, Clive; Dirk Cussler on Readitagain1.com
Cussler, Clive; Dirk Cussler on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Cussler, Clive; Dirk Cussler on Scottsbooks.com
Cussler, Clive; Dirk Cussler on Springstreetbooksri.com
Cussler, Clive; Dirk Cussler on Thebookannex.com
Cussler, Clive; Dirk Cussler on Thriftybooks.com
Cussler, Clive; Dirk Cussler on Weirdbooks.com

Home      About Us      Contact Us      Store Policies      Privacy Policy      Login


Design and Development by Muse Media
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie